Hans Maurus

Lot 195-041793/0003
Blick über den Königssee mit Ruderer
Öl auf Leinwand

23.6 x 31.5 in (60.0 x 80.0 cm)

Lot 195-041793/0003
Öl auf Leinwand

€ 800

Auction: May 24, 2024 11:01 AM
Auction number: 104828
Auction name: Pictures and graphics from all eras
signiert und bezeichnet unten rechts: Hans Maurus Roggenstein

1 other work by Hans Maurus

Hans Maurus Artist presented in curated searches